Bázis Bau Rally a Metro kupáért (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Notice board
  • Evaluations:  
  • (Minden Versenyző)
  • MS Abszolút
  • MS Lada Kupa
  • Teszt
  • Teszt 4wd
  • Teszt 2wd
  • Teszt ORB2, His
  • Teszt ORB3
  • Class:    
  • *
  • MS1
  • MS2
  • MS3
  • MS4
  • MS5
  • T 2WD
  • T 4WD
  • T ORB3
  • Stages:
  • Ss1
  • Ss2
  • Ss3
  • Ss4
  • Ss5
  • Ss6
  • Leg 1
  •   
  • Fin.classification
 
Final classification (unofficial)
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
Total timeDiff.
1. Ranga Péter -
Czakó Janek

#T1 Škoda Fabia R5

T 4WD
19:48.8
 
 
2. Matics Mihály -
Zejda Viktória

#T2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX.

T 4WD
20:40.4
+51.6
+51.6
3. Szabó Richárd -
Kocsis György

#T4 Ford Fiesta Rallye4

T 2WD
21:45.4
+01:56.6
+01:05.0
4. Oroszi Zsolt -
Seres József

#T3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8

T 4WD
22:00.4
+02:11.6
+15.0
5. Geiger Máté -
Csanády Sándor

#T5 Zsiguli 2101

T 2WD
22:20.5
20.0
+02:31.7
+20.1
6. Mészáros Zsolt -
Bölcsföldi Dénes

#6 BMW E30

MS4
23:00.0
+03:11.2
+39.5
7. Kaveczki Jenő Dugó -
Dévai Bendegúz

#T7 Volkswagen Golf

T ORB3
23:01.8
+03:13.0
+01.8
8. Bajusz Krisztián -
Imre Bence

#T8 Lada 2101

T ORB3
23:25.7
10.0
+03:36.9
+23.9
9. Várnagy Dávid -
Fehér Kata

#11 Lada

MS3
23:44.7
+03:55.9
+19.0
10. Martin László -
Réb Krisztián

#T6 Renault Clio Rs

T 2WD
23:47.1
+03:58.3
+02.4
11. Mogyorósi Zoltán -
Bencze Richárd

#8 Lada 2101

MS3
23:47.4
20.0
+03:58.6
+00.3
12. Czirkos Dániel -
Havas Richárd

#19 Mazda MX-5 NB

MS3
23:56.0
+04:07.2
+08.6
13. Himer Attila -
Szegő Barnabás

#21 Lada 2107

MS3
23:57.7
+04:08.9
+01.7
14. Pap Győző -
Szigeti Ferenc

#10 Lada 2101

MS3
24:24.2
+04:35.4
+26.5
15. Csimpolyás Tamás -
Virányi Ferenc

#T9 Lada

T ORB3
24:27.0
10.0
+04:38.2
+02.8
16. Kosztolányi László -
Horváth Szimonetta

#T10 Lada VFTS

T ORB3
24:30.4
+04:41.6
+03.4
17. Nagy Balázs -
Várdai Anita

#23 Suzuki Swift

MS2
24:34.7
+04:45.9
+04.3
18. Horváth Krisztián -
Herke Tamás

#20 Honda civic

MS3
24:37.6
+04:48.8
+02.9
19. Deák Károly -
Balla János

#4 VW Golf 4

MS5
24:41.3
10.0
+04:52.5
+03.7
20. Péts Erik -
Berger Richárd

#22 Lada 2107

MS3
24:54.6
10.0
+05:05.8
+13.3
21. Suba Máté -
Suba Imre

#17 Lada 2107

MS3
25:13.1
10.0
+05:24.3
+18.5
22. Smalkó Gusztáv -
Smlkó Kevin

#3 BMW E46

MS5
25:36.8
10.0
+05:48.0
+23.7
23. Nagymihály Roland -
Béres Levente

#16 Lada2105

MS3
25:37.3
+05:48.5
+00.5
24. Herbert János -
Kun Patrik

#13 Suzuki Swift

MS2
25:41.9
+05:53.1
+04.6
25. Réb Krisztián -
Dévai Dávid

#T12 Lada 2107

T 2WD
25:53.4
10.0
+06:04.6
+11.5
26. Temesvári Miklós -
Temesvári Martin

#2 BMW E46

MS5
25:56.7
+06:07.9
+03.3
27. Kovács Balázs -
Barta Imre

#15 Lada

MS3
26:13.9
+06:25.1
+17.2
28. Török Andor -
Török Andorné

#9 Ford Escort

MS3
26:18.5
+06:29.7
+04.6
29. Jámbor László -
Heszler Ferenc

#18 Lada 2101

MS3
26:27.2
10.0
+06:38.4
+08.7
30. Haris Róbert -
Pásztor Csilla

#24 Suzuki Swift

MS2
26:47.1
10.0
+06:58.3
+19.9
31. Ujhelyi Dénes -
Hajgató Imre

#31 Trabant 601

MS1
28:26.2
+08:37.4
+01:39.1
32. Lakatos György -
Dr. Lakatos Levente

#28 Trabant

MS1
29:20.1
+09:31.3
+53.9
33. Vass Károly -
Hoferka Péter

#T11 Lada 21013

T ORB3
30:04.4
+10:15.6
+44.3
34. Krasznai Akos -
Krasznai Marianna

#25 Trabant 601

MS1
30:07.2
+10:18.4
+02.8
35. Szabó Bèla -
Hillenbrand Csaba

#27 Trabant

MS1
31:01.7
+11:12.9
+54.5
36. Pazaurek János -
Varga Tamás

#1 Mini Cooper S

MS5
39:35.2
+19:46.4
+08:33.5
Adataink forrása: Live (Balatonyi Krisztián)
0.013 sec az 0.01 / 0.04